Calendario Serie C Silver Maschile girone C
C Silver C
Stagione 2015-2016 - Campionato C Silver Girone C - Fortitudo Busnago | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Virtus Pall. Gorle | Fortitudo Busnago |
26/09/2015 18:15 |
Palazzetto - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
2a And | Fortitudo Busnago | Xxl Bergamo |
02/10/2015 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
3a And | Pall. Gardonese | Fortitudo Busnago |
09/10/2015 21:00 |
Palestra ITIS - Via Canossi - GARDONE VAL TROMPIA - (BRESCIA) | |
4a And | Virtus Brescia | Fortitudo Busnago |
16/10/2015 21:00 |
Palestra sc. 'Tovini' - Via del Verrocchio 328 - BRESCIA - (BRESCIA) | |
5a And | Fortitudo Busnago | Vanoli Joung Cremona |
23/10/2015 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
6a And | Csa Agrate Brianza | Fortitudo Busnago |
30/10/2015 21:30 |
C.S. S.Caterina - Via Dante 110 - AGRATE BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
7a And | Fortitudo Busnago | Romano Lombardo Bk |
06/11/2015 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
8a And | Fortitudo Busnago | S A S Verolanuova |
13/11/2015 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
9a And | Bk Lions Del Chiese | Fortitudo Busnago |
21/11/2015 21:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Parma 27 - ASOLA - (MANTOVA) | |
10a And | Fortitudo Busnago | U.S.S.A. Nova |
27/11/2015 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
11a And | Seriana Alzano | Fortitudo Busnago |
05/12/2015 20:30 |
Pal. Comunale - Piazza Papa Giovanni Paolo II - ALZANO LOMBARDO - (BERGAMO) | |
12a And | Fortitudo Busnago | Di. Po. Vimercate |
11/12/2015 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
13a And | Fortitudo Busnago | Bluorobica Bergamo |
19/12/2015 18:00 |
Palestra Via Manzoni 13 BUSNAGO (MB) | |
14a And | Fortitudo Busnago | Gaga' Milano Varedo |
06/01/2016 18:00 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
15a And | New Basket Prevalle | Fortitudo Busnago |
10/01/2016 18:00 |
PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE - Via de Gasperi 33 - PREVALLE - (BRESCIA) | |
1a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | Virtus Pall. Gorle |
15/01/2016 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
2a Rit | Xxl Bergamo | Fortitudo Busnago |
24/01/2016 18:00 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto snc - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO) | |
3a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | Pall. Gardonese |
29/01/2016 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
4a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | Virtus Brescia |
05/02/2016 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
5a Rit | Vanoli Joung Cremona | Fortitudo Busnago |
13/02/2016 21:00 |
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA) | |
6a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | Csa Agrate Brianza |
19/02/2016 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
7a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | Fortitudo Busnago |
26/02/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
8a Rit | S A S Verolanuova | Fortitudo Busnago |
04/03/2016 21:00 |
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Rovetta s.n.c. - VEROLANUOVA - (BRESCIA) | |
9a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | Bk Lions Del Chiese |
11/03/2016 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
10a Rit | U.S.S.A. Nova | Fortitudo Busnago |
18/03/2016 21:30 |
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
11a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | Seriana Alzano |
01/04/2016 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
12a Rit | Di. Po. Vimercate | Fortitudo Busnago |
08/04/2016 21:30 |
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
13a Rit | Bluorobica Bergamo | Fortitudo Busnago |
16/04/2016 18:30 |
PALAFACCHETTI - Via Del Bosco - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO) | |
14a Rit | Gaga' Milano Varedo | Fortitudo Busnago |
22/04/2016 21:30 |
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
15a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | New Basket Prevalle |
29/04/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) |